Hand Woven Cotton Wall Hanging
5 天后过期
Wayfair

Wayfair

商户

来自海报

May 12 - May 18, 2026

Hand Woven Cotton Wall Hanging

$222.99 $280.00 -20%

描述

This wall hanging features a hand-woven macrame design that brings a soft, tactile element to your wall decor. The intricate pattern displays geometric diamond shapes and woven textures that transition into a long, tapered fringe at the bottom. Its neutral hue and varied knotting techniques offer a layered look that adds dimension to bedrooms, entryways, or living spaces. This accent piece is suspended from a simple rod for a clean presentation. Plus, this wall hanging arrives ready to hang with the included wall-mounting hardware.

价格趋势

该商品在不同海报中的历史价格数据

有效期至: 2026-05-18 23:59

购物清单

购物清单为空

总价

$0.00

仅供参考