Tulum Trays Set Of 2 Sm: 6X5.5, Lrg: 8X7 (Set of 2)
5 天後過期
Wayfair

Wayfair

商戶

來自傳單

May 19 - May 25, 2026

Tulum Trays Set Of 2 Sm: 6X5.5, Lrg: 8X7 (Set of 2)

$88.99 $93.00 -4%

描述

Sleek and sophisticated these understated trays feature a hammered brass texture creating a unique hand-forged home accessory. Use as a coaster, a single serving tray or a catch-all for coins, keys or jewellery.

價格趨勢

該商品在不同海報中的歷史價格數據

有效期至: 2026-05-25 23:59

您可能還喜歡

購物清單

購物清單為空

總價

$0.00

僅供參考