Home Hardware
Marchand
Du prospectus
May 21 - Jun 03, 2026
U-Shape Window Mount Air Conditioner
SKU: 3812-911
URL du produit: https://www.homehardware.ca/en/p/3812911?utm_source=flipp&utm_medium=eflyer&utm_campaign=paid
$469.97
$569.00
-17%
Description
12, 000 BTU. For rooms up to 550 sq. ft. 3812-911
Tendance des Prix
Données historiques des prix pour ce produit dans différents prospectus
Valide jusqu'à:
2026-06-03 23:59