Walking Pad Pro Treadmill with Handrail for Extra Support
Expire aujourd'hui
The Shopping Channel

The Shopping Channel

Marchand

Du prospectus

May 07 - May 13, 2026

Walking Pad Pro Treadmill with Handrail for Extra Support

$249.99 $399.00 -37%

Description

The IMFIT Foldable Walking Pad Pro Treadmill is designed to bring fitness into your home or office with ease. Perfect for small spaces, this compact treadmill offers the flexibility to walk, jog, or engage in light cardio workouts, all while saving you space. Whether you're working from home, relaxing, or managing a busy schedule, the IMFIT Walking Pad Pro Treadmill is the ideal solution for staying active. Features: All-in-One Walking Pad Treadmill: Stay active anytime, anywhere with this versatile treadmill. You can use it as an under-desk walking pad while you work, an incline trainer for a challenge, or a compact treadmill for light cardio at home. Space-Saving Design: This folding treadmill is built for compact living - slim, sleek, and weighing just 43.7 lbs, it slides easily under beds, sofas, or desks making it perfect for apartments, home offices, or small home gyms. Whisper-Quiet Operation: Equipped with a high-performance motor, this foldable treadmill operates quietly, allowing you to walk or jog without disturbing others. Ideal for home use or office settings, it enables discreet workouts throughout the day. Manual Incline for Increased Intensity:...

Tendance des Prix

Données historiques des prix pour ce produit dans différents prospectus

Valide jusqu'à: 2026-05-13 23:59

Liste de courses

Liste de courses vide

Prix total

$0.00

À titre indicatif